Legrand

Computing & Peripherals

Viewing 1 - 7 of 7 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • kr 374,08Each
Legrand 7 Port
  • Number of Ports7
  • Dimensions117.5 x 60.1 x 17.4mm
  • Weight45g
  • Depth60.1mm
  • Height17.4mm
See similar products in Video Splitters & Switches
  • kr 1 629,84Each
Legrand 24 Port LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Number of Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • kr 1 509,33Each
Legrand 12 Port SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Number of Ports12
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Rack Height1U
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • kr 1 436,98Each
Legrand 12 Port SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Number of Ports12
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • kr 3 649,89Each
Legrand LCS³ Series Cat6 24 Port RJ45 RJ Patch Panel FTP Blue
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Number of Ports24
  • Interface TypeRJ45
  • Shield TypeFTP
  • ColourBlue
See similar products in RJ Patch Panels
  • kr 1 802,10Each
Legrand 24 Port LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Panel, 1U
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Number of Ports24
  • Panel TypeSliding
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • Rack Height1U
See similar products in Fibre Optic Patch Panels
  • kr 4 126,86Each
Legrand LCS³ Series Cat6a 24 Port RJ45 RJ Patch Panel UTP Yellow
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Number of Ports24
  • Interface TypeRJ45
  • Shield TypeUTP
  • ColourYellow
See similar products in RJ Patch Panels
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need some help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
64 83 40 00