Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 150 products
Results per page
Description Price Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
New
RS Stock No. 197-5228
Mfr. Part No.EW3A0000710-ST
BrandStartech
kr 712,67
Each
Units
- - - Multi Mode 300m 10000Mbps LC
New
RS Stock No. 197-5229
Mfr. Part No.EW3P0000557-ST
BrandStartech
kr 712,67
Each
Units
- - - Multi Mode 300m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 123-6853
Mfr. Part No.SFPE-010-2000-NE-32
BrandSamtec
kr 591,02
Each
Units
- - - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 197-5222
Mfr. Part No.SFP-10G-BX-D-40-ST
BrandStartech
kr 2 475,23
Each
Units
Cisco - - Single Mode 39911.73m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 138-5595
Mfr. Part No.J8177CST
BrandStartech
kr 896,35
Each
Units
HP - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
New
RS Stock No. 197-5238
Mfr. Part No.SFPP10GELRST
BrandStartech
kr 3 213,95
Each
Units
Juniper - - Single Mode 10000m 1000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3965
Mfr. Part No.GLCLXSMRGDST
BrandStartech
kr 1 166,27
Each
Units
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS Stock No. 186-3950
Mfr. Part No.SFP1000TXST
BrandStartech
kr 790,43
Each
Units
- 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 100m - RJ45
RS Stock No. 123-6854
Mfr. Part No.SFPE-010-3000-NE-32
BrandSamtec
kr 646,06
Each
Units
- - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 186-3980
Mfr. Part No.QSFPH40GCU1M
BrandStartech
kr 1 917,95
Each
Units
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS Stock No. 186-2766
Mfr. Part No.SFPH10GBACU7
BrandStartech
kr 1 723,55
Each
Units
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3938
Mfr. Part No.EXSFP1GETST
BrandStartech
kr 725,63
Each
Units
Juniper 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 100m - RJ45
New
RS Stock No. 197-5230
Mfr. Part No.JD092B-ST
BrandStartech
kr 751,55
Each
Units
HP - - Multi Mode 200m 10000Mbps LC
New
RS Stock No. 193-0206
Mfr. Part No.GLCLHSM10PST
BrandStartech
kr 7 348,71
Each
Units
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 10km - SFP
RS Stock No. 186-4005
Mfr. Part No.JD094BST
BrandStartech
kr 6 855,71
Each
Units
HP 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS Stock No. 186-3960
Mfr. Part No.SFP1GELXST
BrandStartech
kr 997,79
Each
Units
Juniper 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS Stock No. 186-3933
Mfr. Part No.JD095CST
BrandStartech
kr 557,15
Each
Units
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
New
RS Stock No. 197-5223
Mfr. Part No.SFP-10G-BX-D-60-ST
BrandStartech
kr 3 848,99
Each
Units
Cisco - - Single Mode 60028.53m 10000Mbps LC
New
RS Stock No. 197-5221
Mfr. Part No.QSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST
BrandStartech
kr 2 682,59
Each
Units
Cisco - - Multi Mode 100m 40000Mbps -
RS Stock No. 186-2767
Mfr. Part No.SFPH10GBCU6M
BrandStartech
kr 1 723,55
Each
Units
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
Related Products
The J9281BST is an HP J9281B compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The J9281BST is an HP J9281B compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The J9283BST is an HP J9283B compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The J9283BST is an HP J9283B compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...
The SFP10GPC3M is an MSA compliant direct-attach copper ...
Description:
The SFP10GPC3M is an MSA compliant direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work in 10G network deployments. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over copper cabling, which is a cost-effective alternative to fiber-optic cable setups.  This passive Twinax cable ...
The J9285BST is an HP J9285B compatible direct-attach ...
Description:
The J9285BST is an HP J9285B compatible direct-attach copper SFP+ cable that’s designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards.This passive Twinax copper cable supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications ...