Fibre Tester Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 61 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type For Use With Series
RS Stock No. 111-0393
Mfr. Part No.180XL-1.25
BrandTempo
kr 435,37
Each
Units
Adapter 180XL Visual Fault Locator, LC Connectors, MU Connectors -
RS Stock No. 672-7540
Mfr. Part No.11293000
kr 1 982,00
Each
Units
Tool Kit - IS60 Pro-Tool
RS Stock No. 874-1383
Mfr. Part No.FI-1000-KIT
kr 19 874,00
Each
Units
Video Probe Kit Optifiber® Pro OTDR, FiberInspector Pro, CertiFiber Pro, DSX CableAnalyzer and OneTouch AT Network Assistant -
RS Stock No. 136-7597
Mfr. Part No.QuickClean-1.25-1P
kr 921,00
Each
Units
Cleaner Solution 1.5mm Connectors Quick Clean
RS Stock No. 136-7598
Mfr. Part No.QuickClean-2.5-5P
kr 3 803,00
1 Box of 5
Box(es)
Cleaner Solution 2.5mm Connectors Quick Clean
RS Stock No. 136-7599
Mfr. Part No.QuickClean-2.5-1P
kr 921,00
Each
Units
Cleaner Solution 2.5mm Connectors Quick Clean
RS Stock No. 874-1327
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50-EFC-SCSC
kr 1 853,00
Each
Units
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, SC Terminated Fiber -
RS Stock No. 232-0539
Mfr. Part No.MMC-50-SCLC-M
kr 3 278,00
Each
Units
Multimode Launch Cable OptiFiber Pro MMC
RS Stock No. 196-8361
Mfr. Part No.GAC020
BrandTempo
kr 471,79
Each
Units
Adapter - -
RS Stock No. 232-0546
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50-LCLC-M
kr 782,00
Each
Units
Multimode Cable CertiFiber Pro MRC
RS Stock No. 232-0540
Mfr. Part No.MMC-62.5-LCLC-M
kr 3 278,00
Each
Units
Multimode Launch Cable OptiFiber Pro MMC
RS Stock No. 874-1311
Mfr. Part No.MMC-62-SCST
kr 3 664,00
Each
Units
Multimode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
RS Stock No. 874-1377
Mfr. Part No.SRC-9-SCSC-KIT
kr 2 089,00
Each
Units
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, Testing SC Terminated Fiber -
RS Stock No. 874-1336
Mfr. Part No.NFA-SC
kr 2 903,00
Each
Units
Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs -
RS Stock No. 232-0553
Mfr. Part No.SMC-9-SCAPC/LCAPCM
kr 3 278,00
Each
Units
Singlemode Launch Cable OptiFiber Pro SMC
RS Stock No. 213-3623
Mfr. Part No.52086509
BrandTempo
kr 5 744,98
Each
Units
Tool Kit Fiber Optic Cables -
RS Stock No. 874-1330
Mfr. Part No.NFA-ST
kr 2 903,00
Each
Units
Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs -
RS Stock No. 232-0552
Mfr. Part No.SMC-9-LCLC-M
kr 3 278,00
Each
Units
Singlemode Launch Cable OptiFiber Pro SMC
RS Stock No. 232-0551
Mfr. Part No.SMC-9-LCAPC/LCAPCM
kr 3 278,00
Each
Units
Singlemode Launch Cable OptiFiber Pro SMC
RS Stock No. 672-7546
Mfr. Part No.11291000
kr 1 575,00
Each
Units
Tool Kit - IS40 Pro-Tool