MPN

TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter


160 In stock for delivery within 1 working days
Add to Basket

Price Each (In a Box of 10)

kr 61,874

(exc. VAT)

kr 77,342

(inc. VAT)

Units

Added

RS Stock No.:
164-8094
Mfr. Part No.:
1-6457567-3
Brand:
TE Connectivity
COO (Country of Origin):
CN
UnitsPer unitPer Box*
10 +kr 61,874kr 618,74
*price indicative

TE Connectivity LC Duplex Adaptors for SC Cut-Out



AttributeValue
Connector TypeLC to LC
Single/MultimodeMultimode
Simplex/DuplexDuplex
ColourBlue
Housing MaterialPlastic
Connector Type ALC
Series Number6457567