MPN

COMMSCOPE SC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter


Available to back order for despatch 17.05.2021
Add to Basket

Price Each

kr 71,21

(exc. VAT)

kr 89,01

(inc. VAT)

Units

Added

RS Stock No.:
782-0858
Mfr. Part No.:
5502776-8
Brand:
COMMSCOPE
UnitsPer unit
1 - 9kr 71,21
10 - 24kr 69,25
25 - 49kr 67,29
50 - 149kr 65,55
150 +kr 63,82

Commscope SC to SC Duplex Adapters



Note

AttributeValue
Connector TypeSC
Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
Simplex/DuplexDuplex
ColourBlue
Housing MaterialPlastic
Connector Type ASC
Connector Type BSC
Series Number5502776-8
Series5502776