MPN

TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter


150 In stock for delivery within 1 working days
Add to Basket

Price Each

kr 77,84

(exc. VAT)

kr 97,30

(inc. VAT)

Units

Added

RS Stock No.:
788-4511
Mfr. Part No.:
6457567-7
Brand:
TE Connectivity
COO (Country of Origin):
CN
UnitsPer unit
1 - 14kr 77,84
15 - 49kr 74,58
50 +kr 70,88

TE Connectivity LC Duplex Adaptors for SC Cut-Out



AttributeValue
Connector TypeLC to LC
Single/MultimodeMultimode
Simplex/DuplexDuplex
ColourBeige
Housing MaterialPlastic
Connector Type ALC
Series Number6457567