Recently searched

    Amphenol ST to ST Duplex Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable, 62.5/125μm, 2m

    RS Stock No.:
    286-1245
    Mfr. Part No.:
    ST2 1D2D 020 ST2 1D0
    Brand:
    Amphenol Socapex
    Amphenol Socapex

    Image representative of range

    View all Fibre Optic Cable
    16 In stock for same day dispatch
    Add to Basket
    Units

    Added

    Price Each

    kr 233,36

    (exc. VAT)

    kr 291,70

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unit
    1 +kr 233,36
    RS Stock No.:
    286-1245
    Mfr. Part No.:
    ST2 1D2D 020 ST2 1D0
    Brand:
    Amphenol Socapex

    RoHS Status: Not Applicable

    Legislation and Compliance

    RoHS Status: Not Applicable


    Product Details

    Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm fibre cables


    Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm fibre simplex and duplex cables, 2.8 mm.
    Individually tested by the manufacturer.
    Available in 2 m or 5 m lengths.


    Specifications

    AttributeValue
    Length2m
    Propagation ModeMulti Mode
    Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
    Connector BST
    Core Diameter62.5/125µm
    Cable ConstructionDuplex
    Connector AST
    16 In stock for same day dispatch
    Add to Basket
    Units

    Added

    Price Each

    kr 233,36

    (exc. VAT)

    kr 291,70

    (inc. VAT)

    UnitsPer unit
    1 +kr 233,36